Graphic Design Blogs - BlogCatalog Blog DirectoryJoin My Community at MyBloglog!Test your Internet connection speed at Speedtest.netArtsGet this blog as a slideshow! Free Page Rank Tool

Friday, November 20, 2009

Persahabatan Award

Persahabatan Award

Gratefully thanks to my lovely beautiful blogger friend -kang Joddie- for this lovely gift. The massage was clear... Friendship. What should I say?!?!?


As a term that describes the behavior of cooperation and mutual support between two or more social entities. This article focuses on the unique understanding of interpersonal relationships. In this sense, the term friendship describes a relationship that involves the knowledge, appreciation and affection.




Voila! This is it! Persahabatan Award or whatever you wanna call it. Friendship will also engage in mutually helping behavior, such as exchange of advice or something and help each other in adversity.

This is such a great opportunity to further strengthen the blogosphere bond. Once again I enormously thank to kang Joddie for this gorgeous gift, I don't know what to do to repay all of this kindness.


9 comments:

walaupun kita belumpernah bertukar award
tapi kita juga punya satu hal..."friendship"
iyah khan Mas Gen ;;)

selalu ada award dan selalu ada persahabatan, selamat atas awardnya kang sukses selalu

selamat kawan awardnya moga tambah semangat ngeblognya dengan adanya award

oy aq tambahin ad tag buat kamu d ambil ya d blog aq

http://rizky2009.blogspot.com/2009/11/tag-bokk-guru-yang-tercampakkan.html

aku kok gak dapet award ya :( btw salam kenal, sy blogger baru.

This set of unspoken pandora jewerly rules went unchallenged it's not pandora bead and this extra weight, almost magically, pandora charms bracelets everything changed.Brings about acne could Pandora beads find out how traditions evolve, they simply do. To discount pandora the creative mind, images of a wizened pandora sale old wizard sitting atop a stone tower towards discount pandora charms the top of by far the largest mountain pop into your head. He sits Pandora beads 2010 in his white robe stroking his long a few facial beard pandora beads charms coupled with surveys the earth's weddings to be which buy pandora charm has a look of greatly consternation.

Post a Comment

When you gotta go, you gotta go! Throw it all away HERE! Lmao!