Graphic Design Blogs - BlogCatalog Blog DirectoryJoin My Community at MyBloglog!Test your Internet connection speed at Speedtest.netArtsGet this blog as a slideshow! Free Page Rank Tool

Sunday, June 21, 2009

Bertuah Award (...The Fifth)

GOD BLESS... y'all! ^ _ ^

Finally, on this occasion, as the owner of this PSD-Holic blog a.k.a. FCDB, spend a little time to create an article that I think is very useful to preserve inter-braided to a lot of bloggers in the transversal cross section of this virtual world, although initially, this blog does not have a special place for this such material. Please note that this award is a gift from my best friends, given by Raini Munti. She gives me advice for the progress of this blog, such as the prohibition of smelly porn etc. Thank you for that.




















After I cooked and
consider with full
calculation, lmao!!!

this award goes to :


1. Chikal
2. Karumbu
3. Lala
4. Narti
5. Ople
6. Bieya
7. Etha





Congratulation y'all. Have a gorgeous day. Keep blogging!


16 comments:

selamat buat yang beruntung... salam semangat...

Waaow jadi tersanjung, dapat hadiah award lg, makasih ya...

maaciihh.. tar diambil deyh.... :)

hello hello.. wah wah wah.. ternyata yang baru mengunjungi blogku orang beken di daerah disain.... edan euy.. hehe :d

salam kenal juga..

ojan di sini.. :)

wah amntab banget nich..teruskan bro aku suka degnan info yang kau berikan aku akan datang kembali, jangan lupa follower ya

makaciiiiiiii.... tlus ntal undiannya kapan??

Wah, makasih banyak. I love this award.

Awardnya sudah dipasang. Sekali lagi, makasih ya. Ini linknya Award dari Genial

makasih mas Karumbu... award dari mas pun udah bertengger di sini mas :) sekali lagi terimakasih :)

makasiih om langsung disatuin aja yaaa??

Konfirmasi link exchange. ADA KESALAHAN pada link exchange sy.lebih jelasnya baca http://kacong.co.cc/index.php/link-sahabat

kasih tau jja letak salahnya dmn...??!??!

saiia sii gag pernah tau apa itu one way two way three way... saiia pasang link... udah... iia maap klu salah... tp gag salah ko' klu lngsung dgn bhsa yg mudah di paham di kasih tau letak salahnya dmn?!?!?

saiia mah cma org oon :(

Sebenernya simpel aj. agar tukeran link kita berguna untuk ningkati PR, link excange harus dipasang di halaman muka pada body situs.bukan di sub menu apalagi posting. Lebih jelasnya baca di. http://fatihsyuhud.com/about/

Intinya link harus ada di depan

ohya kode link saya copy aj dari http://kacong.co.cc/index.php/link-sahabat

Saya juga dlm proses belajar

Post a Comment

When you gotta go, you gotta go! Throw it all away HERE! Lmao!