Graphic Design Blogs - BlogCatalog Blog DirectoryJoin My Community at MyBloglog!Test your Internet connection speed at Speedtest.netArtsGet this blog as a slideshow! Free Page Rank Tool

Sunday, January 27, 2013

Pantera - Walk - Dime Riff - Distortion

Among the rows of classic albums belonging to Pantera, the single Walk is one of a precious antique recordings ever produced the Scot. Album Songs of Faith ... contains a new surge of negative energy wave and goth-rock Electric have a dark-dark gloomy lake water that mysterious...

Remains driven by the cold-faced brain konseptro Dime Bag, Pantera seemed to know only dark colors in the lives and careers of their music and the outside world while spinning, the group chose to stop all the mirth-Riaan and hope they are happy in the circulation time .

Sound of music, lyrics and feel of the existing built through heavy rock music sythesizer pessimistic and that comes through a knock-knock grim and small explosions goth music flowing slowly.

Here's the Pantera - Walk - Dime Riff - Distortion 1

Indeed, Pantera - Walk is an expert and one of the pioneers in the creation and the image darkens goth-rock genre becomes more mysterious and "sick" even if the music they produce is actually quite pop and a lot has intelligent elements from the "death of the art of sound".

...and this.. is Pantera - Walk - Dime Riff - Distortion 2


Hire Me?!


So.. what about the Pantera - Walk - Dime - Solo part?!?!?!

38 comments:

Best Free Premium Blogger,Blogspot Templates for your blog.Latest High Quality Free Premium Blogger Templates,Themes,Layouts Free Download To Change Your Blogger Template Free download blogger template

wah mantap sobat
thank yah sudah berbagi

makasii kehadirannya iia akang semua ;)

makasih gan buat informasinya semoga bermanfaat buat kita semua salam kenal aja dari aku

makasih gan buat informasinya semoga bermanfaat buat kita semua salam kenal aja dari aku

terimakasih gan buat informasinya semoga bermanfaat buat kita semua salam kenal aja dari aku

Selallu ada harapan dan kesempatan, untuk kita yang mau berusaha

very good article success is always yes

Thank you so much for the very useful information for me


very good article success is always yes

artikel yang sangat bagus sob sukses selalu ya

terimakasih atas sharenya, beginilah indahnya saling berbagi satu sama lain

terimakasih banyak atas informasinya sangat bermanfaat buat saya pribadi

infonya sangat menarik dan artikelnya juga berkualitas

mantap blognya bahasa inggris gan....kapan yah saya bisa mengikuti jejak agan mempunyai blog berbahasa inggris...sukses gan

Wah sebenarnya saya tidak bisa berbahasa ingris, saya translate dulu biar tau artinya. Kunjungi blog saya juga ya.
Click Here

Nice thanks admin Eskişehir escortları için sitemize göz atınız

Thank you so much for all the info, greetings successful ..
http://goo.gl/4NLscu

Post a Comment

When you gotta go, you gotta go! Throw it all away HERE! Lmao!