Graphic Design Blogs - BlogCatalog Blog DirectoryJoin My Community at MyBloglog!Test your Internet connection speed at Speedtest.netArtsGet this blog as a slideshow! Free Page Rank Tool

Thursday, February 14, 2013

Remembering Who You Are




Remembering Who You Are

This moment, we're connected, in the place in the heart..
our heart is connected

That place in the cosmos where all beings connect

To connect with you

wherever you are
whatever you do
whatever you be
we are connected

Take a deep breath

Our intention in this moment
is to assist you
to clean the amnesia

That which has been placed into the third eye

That which causes the majority to forget that they are one with supreme Love

Be it

You begin to allow the essence of who you are

Through your action

Wherever you are in the world
I am there with you in this moment

Put your attention on your third eye

Keep the eyes closed


Begin to visualize sparks of the light deep into the third eye
like your fire works

Remember and remember who you are
that form this moment
you'll see truth
take a deep breath
remember
let it come from in to out

Remember who you are



116 comments:

berkunjung liat-liat artikelya sob :)

i'm here beib :mrgreen:

and i remember you... *singing...


** halah gombal iki :D

saiia gag bisa masuk ke tempatnya wi3nd :( knp pake di konci segala?!?! :(

udah bisa kunci udah dilepas gen...

udah dibebasin masuk spam kemarin :D

** sisatpam ketat bener masa gen di spamer hadeuuuh # nepok jidat

masak iya?

knapa yah? padahal ga dikunci loh?

minta konfirmasi gtu lah pko'a :(

makasih banget atas informasinya sangat bermanfaat sekali

penting juga nih :(

makhluk-makhluk yang pada seliweran..

diantaranya.. Kisah perang bharatayudha aslinya adalah kisah perang
nuklir yg disampaikan secara gaib kepada penulisnya, terutama masalah pendeta Janabadra

tambahan..

Demikian juga dalam al-Khisâl diriwayatkan dari Imam Shadiq As yang bersabda,

“Allah Swt menciptakan dua belas ribu alam yang masing-masing (dari dua belas ribu itu) lebih besar dari tujuh petala langit dan tujuh petala bumi. Tiada satu pun dari penghuni satu alam pernah berpikir bahwa Allah Swt menciptakan alam lainya selain alam (yang ia huni).”

juga berkaitan dengan lubang hitam serta orbit planet2 di alam semesta, at takwir, at thooriq 1-3 dll dengan menggunakan bahasa-bahasa perumpamaan yang menjadi tanda bagi kaum yang mau berfikir :)

ijin nyimak ya gan :)
salam kenal dari kami outbond di malang :)
jangan lupa kunjungi kami di website kami : http://www.nolimitadventure.com/

makasih banyak sob buat informasinya semoga bermanfaat buat kita semua salam kenal aja dari aku

terimakasih gan buat informasinya semoga bermanfaat buat kita semua salam kenal aja dari aku

iia bener kang ;) maaf blm bisa onlen :( masih banyak kesibukan (padahal gag ngapa2in juga) :( bingung saiia nya kang ;(

Earn Money with Perfect Money HYIP
We are provide you one stop solution of your financial Problem. I give you Technic how to earn money without waste your time. You can earn money from internet many way such as - invest, trading, paid to signup, paid to read, clicking ads, matrix website but almost 99% website are scam and operated by scammers. actually only 1% website are legit and elite.
We give you solutions to earn money from internet.

Available Investment Programs
http://www.perfectmoneyhyip.net

informasinya sangat bermanfaat sekali, terimakasih banyak

hello

change your blogger designing in premium themes for your blog free download thank you please visit my website

Selallu ada harapan dan kesempatan, untuk kita yang mau berusaha

very good article success is always yes

Thank you so much for the very useful information for me

very good article success is always yes

artikel yang sangat bagus sob sukses selalu ya

terimakasih atas sharenya, beginilah indahnya saling berbagi satu sama lain

terimakasih banyak atas informasinya sangat bermanfaat buat saya pribadi

informasinya sangat bermanfaat sekali, terimakasih banyak

artikel yang sangat indah sekali kak

semoga sukses selalu kak

thank you for your information

Fresh Fund-3800% after 1 day

http://www.fresh-fund.com

artikel yang sangat indah sekali kak

thank you for your information

terimakasih untuk informasinya, semoga bermanfaat dan sukses ! :)
http://goo.gl/eCT9Pu

terimakasih infonya ,, :) semoga bermanfaat dan sukses ya .. :)
http://goo.gl/nzlkTf

terimakasih informasinya ,, semoga bermanfaat dan sukses :)
http://goo.gl/YTScFt

Kunjungan perdana, salam perkenalan

informasi yang sangat bermanfaat sekali sob,

Wah seru nih blog artikelnya bahasa inggris tapi komen-komenya bahasa indonesia ...oke punya gan maksh ....

prediksi sepak bola dan klasemen semntara

Giant-investment.com-Invested $500 and Paid $1500 in one hour
Giant investment is a private investment group operating on the world securities and currencies markets since 2002. Having started as a small investment group operating only on the United Kingdom stock market, we have gradually expanded our investment activities on all major financial markets of the world. Our representatives operate all over the globe thus providing us with a big picture view on the world of finance.
Test Plan * 300% after one hour
Standard Plan * 500% after one hour
Premium Plan * 800% after one hour
100% of funds get risky free
Don't need to register. That can be safe from hacker
Stable income
Return principal after the plan completion

Invest Now
http://www.giant-investment.com

Principal Guaranteed
http://www.payinghyiponline.com/Giant%20investment.html

One Hour HYIP - Make 1500% Profit in one Hour
OneHourHyip.com is an Investment Company online that help manages investors funds and pay the investors an interest after the end of the investment period.Customer can easily choose from the listed Investment Plans below.
Investment Plans List
Bronze
400% of your Investment after one hour
Min Deposit: $300 – Max- $3,000
Total interest of 400% will be paid after one hour
Silver
600% of your Investment after one hour
Min Deposit: $3,001 – Max -$9999
Total interest of 600% will be paid after one hour
Gold
1000% of your Investment after one hour
Min Deposit: $10,000 – Max- $39,999
Total interest of 400% will be paid after one hour
Diamond
1500% of your Investment after one hour
Min Deposit: $40,000 – Max- $200,000
Total interest of 400% will be paid after one hour

Invest Here
http://www.onehourhyip.com

Money Investment
http://www.payinghyiponline.com/onehourhyip.html

I found this moneymaking opportunity some days ago and i have earned much money here!

http://www.moneydoubleonline.com/



What is Money Double Online?

The company started off as a small group of investors. With this small group, they started to concieve the idea of investing in commodities which prove to be consistently profitable and in demand, while making sure that they invest in matters that are not in any way harmful to mother earth.

With investments in hydro electricity, wind energy, solar power and various investments in manufacture of equipments deemed helpful to our environment. Money Double Online has over 15 years of combined experience.

The companies that we work with, harness all the energy and power they generate into profitable investments for us and our clients.




http://www.moneydoubleonline.com/

Do you know why most people fail?

People only fail when they are afraid to accept change. Accept change and be prepared to face a new life without worries. Let us help you achieve this. Join us and consider it the best decision you will ever make.

http://www.moneydoubleonline.com/


Are you ready for a change?

If you are ready to make money, guilt-free, then you have come at the right place.Head directly to our company website and make your deposits freely now.


http://www.moneydoubleonline.com/
http://www.moneydoubleonline.com/
http://www.moneydoubleonline.com/

thanks for sharing, so interesting

terima kasih banyak atas segala infonya, salam sukses


terimakasih informasinya ,, semoga bermanfaat dan sukses :)

artikel yg sangat membantu ,,, ;)

Terima kasih banyak atas semua infonya, salam sukses..
http://goo.gl/4NLscu

Terima kasih banyak atas semua infonya, salam sukses..
http://goo.gl/5zJIpW

Terima kasih banyak atas semua infonya..
http://goo.gl/5zJIpW

Terima kasih banyak atas segala infonya..
http://goo.gl/z5g6eA

article yang sangat ok dan bagus

mantap sob ..liat-liat blognya isinya azib thx

Informasi yang sangat menarik,sukses ya untuk website nya

websitenya bagus,postinganya juga menarik.sangat bermanfaat bagi pengunjung

Setiap hari baru memberi kita kesempatan untuk membuka lembaran baru kehidupan kita,kesempatan untuk memperbaiki semua yang masih kurang..begitu juga hari ini aku berharap ada info ataupun ilmu yg baru dari website ini..


siapapun yg kamu beri untuk membantu yg membutuhkan,tak akan hilang.semua pasti dicatat oleh tuhan,dan untukmu telah disiapkan balasan..tanks ka" admin untuk kerelaan-nya berbagi..

terima kasih pak admin telah menghadirkan informasi dan berita yg bermanfaat,semoga dengan sering di updated akan menjadikan website ini lebih bermanfaat lagi bagi pengunjung..

Informasi yang sangat menarik,sukses ya untuk website nya


websitenya bagus,postinganya juga menarik.sangat bermanfaat bagi pengunjung

Harapan kita terus memberi inovasi yang baru, up to date dalam menyampaikan berita.

terima kasih banyak atas segala informasinya, salam sukses..
http://goo.gl/I1FycS

Di tunggu mas berita terbarunya http://goo.gl/KMJkr

Bagus kalau bisa ditranslate ke bahasa indonesia gan...
Jangan lupa untuk kunjung balik ke blog saya. Salam Kenal
Pusat Pengetahuan dan Teknologi anda bisa belajar tentang : Rangkaian Elektronika , Resep masakan , Teknik Komputer, Otomotif, Agama, dsb

info untuk para pengguna Massage Jakarta yang sedang mencari Pijat & SPA Panggilan 24 jam Jakarta bisa mengetahui info lengkapnya di Aries Spa tinggal telpon langsung diangkat gan... khusus pria dan wanita lho... Pijat Panggilan Jakarta langsung check aja deh untuk menikmati Massage & SPA Panggilan 24 jam Jakarta ini

SPA Jakarta || www.massageariesjakarta.blogspot.com Massage Jakarta || Pijat jakarta Panggilan || Massage Panggilan || massage therapy/pijat keluarga panggilan

Aries Spa menyediakan massage therapy/pijat panggilan dan spa panggilan ke rumah atau tempat tinggal Anda di Jakarta dan sekitarnya.

Kami melayani massage panggilan 24 jam, massage khusus pria & wanita dengan tenaga kerja muda, trampil dan profesional.

pijat keluarga datang ketempat ,trima panggilan rumah,aparteman,hotel dijakarta.

ane ngak terlalu mengerti mas, maklum bhasa inggrisnya masih merah... wkwkwk
thanks atas sharingnya mas.... ^^

wahyuramadhannahumarury.blogspot.com

http://alturl.com/79s8s
http://alturl.com/e6rq7
http://b54.in/kursusseodaninternetmarketingterbaikdijakarta
http://t.co/bJj3joQnqK
http://2u.lc/IrEf

http://bit.ly/1qNAT1b
http://alturl.com/cxaa2
http://b54.in/kursusseodaninternetmarketing
http://2u.lc/IrEV

your article is really amazing, Thank you..
please visit our website, hehe ;)
Bandar Bola | Agen Casino

nice write-up. thanks a lot.

Post a Comment

When you gotta go, you gotta go! Throw it all away HERE! Lmao!